Boilermakers Local 13
2300 New Falls Rd.

Newportville, PA 19056

Phone: (215) 785-5536
Fax: (215) 785-5867
www.boilermakers13.com
John E. Clark, Jr.
Business Manager
Boilermakers Local 154
1221 Banksville Rd.

Pittsburgh, PA 15216

Phone: (412) 343-3072
Fax: (412) 343-8533
Raymond C. Ventrone
Business Manager
Boilermakers Local 744
1435 E. 13th St.

Cleveland, OH 44114

Phone: (216) 241-2085
James H. McManamon
Business Manager
Bricklayers Local 1
2706 Black Lake Place

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (800) 889-4550
Fax: (215) 856-9515
Dennis J. Pagliotti
President/B.M.
Bricklayers Local 5
2163 Berryhill Street

Harrisburg, PA 17104

Phone: (717) 564-5555
Fax: (717) 564-8379
Lester Kauffman
President
Bricklayers Local 9
100 Kingston Drive

Pittsburgh, PA 15235

Phone: (412) 825-0923
Fax: (412) 825-0954
David Donkin, Sr.
President
Carpenters Local 1419
650 Ridge Road

Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (814) 693-0315
Rod Rudge
Council Rep.
Carpenters Local 142
650 Ridge Road,
Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-6200
Fax: (412) 922-6032
John McCoy
C.R.
Carpenters Local 165
115 21st Ave.

Munhall, PA 15120

Phone: (412) 462-8553
Harold McDonald
C.R.
Carpenters Local 214
1718 Heilmandale Road
Suite 200
Lebanon, PA 17046

Phone: (717) 273-3600
Fax: (717) 273-7200
www.CarpentersLocal214.org
Richard Musko
C.R.
Carpenters Local 2274 Heavy Highway
650 Ridge Road

Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-6210
Fax: (412) 921-3242
Michael Welsh
Council Representative
Carpenters Local 230
650 Ridge Road
Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-6205
Fax: (412) 922-6032
Tim Chesleigh
Council Representative
Carpenters Local 268
326 Brooklyn Street

Sharon, PA 16146

Phone: (724) 342-9051
Lonnie McFall
Council Representative
Carpenters Local 645
314 Pear Street

Scranton, PA 18505

Phone: (570) 335-3248
Fax: (570) 342-3175
Drew Simpson
Council Representative
Carpenters Local 759
650 Ridge Road

Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Mike Sepesy
Council Representative
Carpenters Local 81
1701 State Street

Erie, PA 16501

Phone: (814) 455-1836
Felix Folletti
Council Representative
Carpenters Local 922
650 Ridge Road

Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-6200
John McCoy
B.M.
Carpenters Local 950
108 Bland Street

Tyrone, PA 16686

Phone: (814) 280-7661
Fax: (814) 684-0789
Rick Tomlinson
Council Representative
Cement Masons & Plasterers 592
2511 Snyder Ave.

Philadelphia, PA 19145

Phone: (215) 468-0235
Fax: (215) 271-5222
Bill Ousey
President/ Business Manager
Cement Masons Local 526
2606 California Ave.

Pittsburgh, PA 15212

Phone: (412) 761-6310
Fax: (412) 761-8211
Cameron Rupert
Business Manager
Drywall Finishers Local 1955
2980 Southampton Rd.

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 677-7980
Fax: (215) 677-3877
Chuck Murtha
Business Representative
Drywall Finishers Local 2006
101 Ewing Road

Carnegie, PA 15106

Phone: (412) 276-5758
Fax: (412) 276-5770
Barry Turner
Business Representative
Elevator Constructors Local 5
12273 Townsend Rd.

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 676-2555
Fax: (215) 676-6386
Edward A. Loomis
Business Manager
Elevator Constructors Local 59
2163 Berryhill Street

Harrisburg, PA 17104

Phone: (717) 564-2749
Fax: (717) 564-5519
Don Shafer
Business Agent
Elevator Constructors Local 6
2945 Banksville Bldg.
Suite 208
Pittsburgh, PA 15216

Phone: (412) 341-6666
Fax: (412) 341-3080
Michael R. Garfold
Business Agent
Elevator Constructors Local 84
16 Park Street

Spring Brook Township, PA 18444

Phone: (570) 849-0020
Fax: (570) 842-8953
August Whymeyer
Business Agent
Floor Coverers & Dec. Local 1759
650 Ridge Road
Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-0977
Fax: (412) 922-8847
Robert D. Meyer
C.R.
Glaziers Local 252
2980 Southampton Road

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 677-7980
Fax: (215) 677-3877
Jim Burke
Business Representative
Glaziers Local 751
101 Ewing Road

Carnegie, PA 15106

Phone: (412) 276-5758
Fax: (412) 276-5770
Tom Redman
H&H Laborers Local 158
4655 Linglestown Road
Suite D
Harrisburg, PA 17112

Phone: (717) 671-1810
Fax: (717) 671-9144
Ronald Tomasetti
Business Manager
IBEW Local 102
50 Parsippany
P.O. Box 5355
Parsippany, NJ 07054

Phone: (973) 887-1718
Fax: (973) 887-1976
Pat Dellecava
Business Manager
IBEW Local 143
1501 Revere Street

Harrisburg, PA 17104

Phone: (717) 232-7093
Fax: (717) 232-7113
Robert S. Bair
Business Manager / Financial Secretary
IBEW Local 163
1269 San Souci Parkway

Wilkes Barre, PA 18706

Phone: (570) 823-4028
Fax: (570) 823-2571
Michael Kwashnik
Business Manager
IBEW Local 229
555 Willow Springs Lane

York, PA 17406

Phone: (717) 843-8368
Fax: (717) 843-2991
Matthew Paules
Business Manager
IBEW Local 269
670 Whitehead Rd.

Trenton, NJ 08648

Phone: (609) 394-8129
Fax: (609) 599-2998
Stephen M. Aldrich
Business Manager
IBEW Local 375
1201 West Liberty Street

Allentown, PA 18102

Phone: (610) 432-9762
Fax: (610) 432-8467
Paul Anthony, Jr.
Business Manager / Financial Secretary
IBEW Local 380
3900 Ridge Pike

Collegeville, PA 19426

Phone: (610) 489-3800
Fax: (610) 489-8974
David M. Schaaf
Business Manager
IBEW Local 5
5 Hot Metal Street
Suite 400
Pittsburgh, PA 15203

Phone: (412) 432-1400
Fax: (412) 432-1499
Michael R. Dunleavy
Business Manager
IBEW Local 56
185 Pennbriar Dr.

Erie, PA 16509

Phone: (814) 825-5505
Fax: (814) 825-5210
Matthew J. McLaughlin
Business Manager
IBEW Local 607
25 S. 5th Street

Shamokin, PA 17872

Phone: (570) 648-9831
Fax: (570) 648-0176
Scott Heitzman
Business Manager
IBEW Local 654
3729 Chichester Avenue

Boothwyn, PA 19061

Phone: (610) 494-2820
Fax: (610) 494-3913
Paul A. Mullen
Business Manager
IBEW Local 712
217 Sassafras Lane

Beaver, PA 15009

Phone: (724) 775-0969
Fax: (724) 775-5695
Frank E. Telesz, Jr.
Business Manager
IBEW Local 743
20 Morgan Drive

Reading, PA 19608

Phone: (610) 777-3100
Fax: (610) 777-6800
Melvin C. Fishburn
Business Manager
IBEW Local 81
431 Wyoming Ave.

Scranton, PA 18503

Phone: (570) 344-5711
Fax: (570) 344-6934
Richard Schraeder
Business Manager
IBEW Local 812
500 Jordan Avenue

Montoursville, PA 17754

Phone: (570) 368-8984
Fax: (570) 368-3461
James Beamer
Business Manager
IBEW Local 98
1701 Spring Garden Street

Philadelphia, PA 19130

Phone: (215) 563-5592
Fax: (215) 561-2168
www.ibew98.org
John J. Dougherty
Business Manager
Insulators Local 14
2014 Hornig Road

Philadelphia, PA 19116

Phone: (215) 289-4303
Fax: (215) 289-8655
www.local-14.org
Stephen F. Pettit
Business Manager/Financial Secretary
Insulators Local 2
1057 Clinton Rd.
P.O. Box 595
Clinton, PA 15026

Phone: (724) 695-2883
Fax: (724) 695-2886
John K. Conroy
Business Manager/ Financial Secretary
Insulators Local 23
3263 Schoolhouse Rd.

Middletown, PA 17057

Phone: (717) 930-0922
Fax: (717) 930-0925
William McGee
Business Manager
Insulators Local 38
315-317 N. Washington St.

Wilkes-Barre, PA 18705

Phone: (570) 829-0634
Fax: (570) 408-0545
Carl Wright
Business Manager
Iron Workers Local 207
694 Bev Road

Youngstown, OH 44512

Phone: (330) 758-9777
Fax: (330) 758-0866
Richard R. Ellis
Business Manager
Iron Workers Local 3
2201 Liberty Ave.

Pittsburgh, PA 15222

Phone: (412) 227-6767
Fax: (412) 261-3536
www.iwlocal3.com
Gregory A. Christy
Business Manager/ Financial Secretary
Iron Workers Local 36
521 Fifth St.

Whitehall, PA 18052

Phone: (610) 774-0433
Fax: (610) 437-2936
Joseph Colucci
Business Manager
Iron Workers Local 401
11600 Norcom Rd.

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 676-3000
Fax: (215) 676-3001
Stephen M. Sweeney
Administrator
Iron Workers Local 404
981 N. Peifers Lane

Harrisburg, PA 17109

Phone: (717) 564-8550
Fax: (717) 564-4178
Kerry Zettlemoyer
Business Manager
Iron Workers Local 420
1645 Fairview St.

Reading, PA 19606

Phone: (610) 373-7090
Fax: (610) 373-5574
L. Gary Martin
Business Agent
Iron Workers Local 489
144 Brown Street

Yatesville, PA 18640

Phone: (570) 655-9400
Fax: (570) 655-1992
www.Ironworkers489.org
Kevin J. McHugh
Business Manager - Financial Secretary
Iron Workers Local 549
2350 Main St.

Wheeling, WV 26003

Phone: (304) 232-2660
Keith Hughes
Business Manager
Laborers Local 1058
12 Eighth St.

Pittsburgh, PA 15222

Phone: (412) 281-2640
Fax: (412) 391-1706
Joe Laquatra
Business Manager
Laborers Local 1174
465 Allentown Drive

Allentown, PA 18103

Phone: (610) 433-4706
Fax: (610) 433-5655
James Hartman
Business Manager
Laborers Local 1180
524 South 22nd Street

Harrisburg, PA 17104

Phone: (717) 541-0461
Fax: (717) 541-0892
Joseph Gusler
Business Manager
Laborers Local 130
431 Wyoming Avenue

Scranton, PA 18503

Phone: (570) 343-2022
Fax: (570) 343-8013
Robert Pesotski
Business Manager
Laborers Local 135
740 Sandy St.

Norristown, PA 19401

Phone: (610) 279-4036
Fax: (610) 279-9380
Daniel Woodall, Jr.
B.M.
Laborers Local 1451
816 Ligonier Street
Suite 202
Latrobe, PA 15650

Phone: (724) 537-7451
Fax: (724) 537-3104
Denis Mazzoni
Business Manager/ President
Laborers Local 286
105 High Street
P.O. Box 44
Brownsville, PA 15417

Phone: (724) 785-7151
Fax: (724) 785-7148
Dennis Pazzabon
Business Manager
Laborers Local 323
306 E. Brady Street

Butler, PA 16001

Phone: (724) 287-4476
Fax: (724) 287-4020
Robert Furka
Business Manager
Laborers Local 332
1310 Wallace St.

Philadelphia, PA 19123

Phone: (215) 765-6272
Fax: (215) 765-1690
Samuel Staten
Business Manager
Laborers Local 373
611 Thompson Run Road

Monroeville, PA 15146

Phone: (412) 373-1655
Fax: (412) 373-7655
William J. Brooks
Business Manager
Laborers Local 413
222 Penn Street

Chester, PA 19013

Phone: (610) 872-5328
Fax: (610) 872-7061
James N. Harper
Business Manager
Laborers Local 419
453 W. Patriot St.

Somerset, PA 15501

Phone: (814) 445-8250
Steve Johnson
Business Manager
Laborers Local 603
1701 State St.

Erie, PA 16501

Phone: (814) 452-3556
Fax: (814) 452-3588
www.local603.com
John Tretter
Business Manager
Laborers Local 824
316 West Linn Street

Bellefonte, PA 16823

Phone: (814) 355-4161
Fax: (814) 355-4176
John L. Peters
Business Manager
Laborers Local 833
1017 Third Ave.

New Brighton, PA 15066

Phone: (724) 843-5420
Michael McDonald
Secretary Treasury
Laborers Local 910
406 Main Street
Room 303
Johnstown, PA 15905

Phone: (814) 535-7696
Fax: (814) 535-4695
Robert L. Kmecak
Business Manager
Laborers Local 952
186 Blaney Road

Kittanning, PA 16201

Phone: (724) 548-1524
Fax: (724) 548-2441
Mark Toy
Business Manager
Laborers Local 964
101 S. Mercer St.
Suite 300
New Castle, PA 16101

Phone: (724) 654-5551
Donald Mangino
Business Manager
Millmens Local 1160
650 Ridge Road
Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-6204
Fran Brannon
Council Representative
Millwrights/Pile Drivers 2235
650 Ridge Road
Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-6208
Fax: (412) 922-8847
Richard DeLuca
C.R.
Millwrights/Pile Drivers 2235
650 Ridge Road
Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15205

Phone: (412) 922-8842
Robert Graswick
C.R.
Operating Engineers Local 542
1375 Virginia Dr.
Suite 100
Fort Washington, PA 19034

Phone: (215) 542-7500
Fax: (215) 542-7557
Robert Heenan
Business Manager
Operating Engineers Local 66
111 Zeta Drive

Pittsburgh, PA 15238

Phone: (412) 968-9120
Fax: (412) 968-9130
James T. Kunz, Jr.
Business Manager
Painters Local 1269
P.O. Box 1561

Bethlehem, PA 18016

Phone: (610) 691-7682
Fax: (610) 691-8430
Kenneth Kraft
Business Representative
Painters Local 2011
2980 Southampton Road

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: 215-677-7980
Fax: 215-677-3877
Fran McLaughlin
Business Representative
Painters Local 218
66 Azalea Drive

Drums, PA 18222

Phone: (570) 451-3067
Robert Griffiths
Painters Local 409
101 Ewing Road

Carnegie, PA 15106

Phone: (412) 276-5758
Fax: (412) 276-5770
Thomas Tyger
Painters Local 41
2980 Southampton Road

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: 215-677-7980
Fax: 215-677-7980
John Gatto
Business Representative
Painters Local 411
6951G Allentown Boulevard

Harrisburg, PA 17112

Phone: (717) 671-1910
Fax: (717) 671-7027
Donald Steinmeier
Business Representative
Painters Local 530
101 Ewing Road

Carnegie, PA 15106

Phone: (412) 276-5758
Fax: (412) 276-5770
Sam Prodonovich, III
Painters Local 549
1701 State Street

Erie, PA 16501

Phone: (814) 454-3510
Mike Hornyak
Painters Local 6
101 Ewing Road

Carnegie, PA 15106

Phone: (412) 276-5758
Fax: (412) 276-5770
Chris Geronimos
Painters Local 641
2980 Southampton Rd.

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 677-7980
Frank Watton, Jr.
Business Representative
Painters Local 921
2980 Southampton Road

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 677-7980
James Siebert
Business Representative
Plasterers & Cement Masons Local 8
2535 Orthodox Street

Philadelphia, PA 19137

Phone: (215) 288-4280
Fax: (215) 288-5701
Thomas Kilkenny, Jr.
Business Manager
Plasterers Local 31
1900 Andrews Street

Munhall, PA 15120

Phone: (412) 464-2851
Fax: (412) 461-9923
Douglas L. Taylor
Business Manager
Plumbers & Pipefitters Local 354
P.O. Drawer I

Youngwood, PA 15697

Phone: (724) 925-7238
Fax: (724) 925-6904
Tim Custer
Business Manager
Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 47
186 Wagner St.

Monaca, PA 15061

Phone: (724) 775-2578
Fax: (724) 775-0223
Richard A. Ghering
Business Manager
Plumbers Local 27
1040 Montour W. Ind. Park

Coraopolis, PA 15108

Phone: (724) 695-8175
Fax: (724) 695-8710
www.ua27.org
Martin O'Toole
Business Manager
Plumbers Local 690
2791 Southampton Rd.

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 677-6900
Fax: (215) 677-7102
John I. Kane
Business Manager
Plumbers, Pipefitters & HVACR Technicians Local 520
7193 Jonestown Rd.

Harrisburg, PA 17112

Phone: (717) 652-3135
Fax: (717) 541-8908
Keith Rutherford
Business Manager
Reinf. Iron Workers Local 405
2433 Reed Street

Philadelphia, PA 19146

Phone: (215) 462-7300
Fax: (215) 551-0423
Samuel Malone
Business Manager
Road Sprinkler Fitters Local 669
P.O. Box 195

Nazareth, PA 18064

Phone: (610) 614-0548
Fax: (610) 614-0547
Kim Green
Business Agent
Road Sprinkler Fitters Local 669
P.O. Box 1100

Somerset, PA 15501

Phone: (814) 443-6691
Fax: (814) 443-6649
Gary E. Bittner
Business Agent
Road Sprinkler Fitters Local 669
7050 Oakland Mills Road, Suite 200

Columbia, MD 21046

Phone: (410) 381-4300
Fax: (410) 381-8045
www.sprinklerfitters669.org
Shawn Broadrick
Business Manager
Roofers Local 210
1701 State Street

Erie, PA 16501

Phone: (814) 453-4503
Fax: (814) 455-4340
Dale J. Bokshan
Business Manager
Roofers Local 30
6447 Torresdale Ave.

Philadelphia, PA 19135

Phone: (215) 331-8770
Fax: (215) 331-8325
Clark Shiley
Business Manager
Roofers Local 37
230 Lincoln Avenue

Pittsburgh, PA 15202

Phone: (412) 766-5360
Fax: (412) 766-5363
Fred Pollazzon
Business Representative
Roofers Local 71
2714 W. Federal St.

Youngstown, OH 44510

Phone: (330) 746-3020
Carlo Ponzio
Business Agent
Sheet Metal Workers Local 12
1200 Gulf Lab Rd.

Pittsburgh, PA 15238

Phone: (412) 828-5300
Fax: (412) 828-9363
David L. Bernett
Business Manager
Sheet Metal Workers Local 19
2163 Derry Street

Harrisburg, PA 17104

Phone: 717-564-1997
Fax: 717-564-0489
www.smwlu19.org
Walter A. Friedrich
Business Agent
Sheet Metal Workers Local 44
248 Parrish Street

Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702

Phone: (570) 822-4781
Fax: (570) 822-6615
Gerald D. Heck
Business Manager
Sign and Pictorial Local 479
101 Ewing Road

Carnegie, PA 15106

Phone: (412) 276-5758
Fax: (412) 276-5770
Giles Grinko
Sprinkler Fitters Local 542
227 Stanton Ave.
P.O. Box 58161
Pittsburgh, PA 15209

Phone: (412) 822-8040
Fax: (421) 822-8042
James Kress
Business Representative
Sprinkler Fitters Local 692
14002 McNulty Rd.

Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (215) 671-1692
Fax: (215) 673-7468
Wayne Miller
Business Manager
Steamfitters Local 420
14420 Townsend Road
Suite A
Philadelphia, PA 19154

Phone: (267) 350-4200
Fax: (267) 350-4299
Anthony Gallagher
Business Manager
Steamfitters Local 449
1517 Woodruff St.

Pittsburgh, PA 15220

Phone: (412) 381-1133
Fax: (412) 381-0663
Ken Broadbent
Business Manager
Steamfitters/Pipefitters & Plumbers 524
711 Corey Ave.

Scranton, PA 18505

Phone: (570) 347-9214
Fax: (570) 347-5451
John Greenwood
Business Manager
Teamsters Local 341
192 Ohio River

Ambridge, PA 15003

Phone: (724) 266-8341
Fax: (412) 266-3900
Dennis M. Hubal
President